GIVE EXTRATERRESTRIALS SPECIAL DIPLOMATIC STATUS AS SOON AS POSSIBLE!

More than ever before, it’s obvious that an ET civilization is contacting us and giving us signs to prepare us for official contact. Governments and scientists undoubtedly already know about it!

INTERNATIONAL E.T. EMBASSY DAY

Let us Build an Embassy to Welcome an E.T. Civilization!

E.T. Embassy Day was created by Maitreya RAEL to promote the project of welcoming an extraterrestrial civilization to Earth.

The Elohim are peaceful, highly advanced extraterrestrial humans who have visited Earth and interacted with humanity for thousands of years. In 1973, they physically contacted Rael and asked him to build an Embassy so they could officially return to Earth and land before the world. Our mission is to welcome them on a peaceful planet with the respect and love that they deserve. UFO sightings and crop circles are real. It is a way for them to tell us that they are ready to meet with us officially.

We can make that day a reality and everyone could witness the greatest event in the history of Mankind.

But an Embassy must be built first!

STAY CONNECTED WITH US

WE WILL KEEP YOU POSTED ABOUT OUR CREATORS ARRIVAL

International E.T. Embassy Day Events

ASIA

Kuamoto, Japan

Date: Sunday April 3rd

Time: 11 am – 5 pm

Location:  JR line Kumamoto station

Organizer: Tetsushi Kuramoto

Phone: 090-4997-5007

Okinawa, Japan

Date: Saturday, April 2nd

Time: 2 pm – 5 pm

Location:   Okinawa mihama,Carnival Park

Organizer:  Aris Morino 

Phone:

Niigata. Japan

Date: Saturday, April 2nd

Time: 9 am – 4 pm

Location: JR Line Niigata Station at Bandai exit

Organizer: Tomoyuki Kawai

Phone: 080-1105-6887

Nishitetsu line Dazaifu station

Date: Sunday, April 3rd

Time: 11 am – 5 pm

Location: Nishitetsu line Dazaifu station Dazaifukan

Organizer: Satoshi Miyahara

Phone:  080-5888-3137

Tokyo, Japan

Date:  Saturday, April 2nd

Time: 11 am – 8 pm

Location: Tokyo Nadano Sun Plaza 7F No6 Room

Organizer: Tetsuya Oshima

Phone :

Shikoku, Japan

Date: Sunday, April 3rd

Time: 1 pm – 4 pm

Location: JR Line Tokushima station civic centre 4F

Organizer: Hiroko Ichikawa

Phone:

Sendai, Japan

Date: Sunday April, 3rd

Time: 11 am – 5 pm

Location: AER 6F, SENDAI Japan (next to JR line SENDAI station)

Organizer: Toshiaki Yamagata

Phone:

Seoul, Korea

Date: Saturday, April 10th

Time:  2 pm – 5 pm

Location: Ghanghwamun Square

Organizer: Toy

Phone:

Quezon City, Philippines

Date: Sunday April 3rd
Time:  11:00 – 14:00 (UTC+08)
Location:  Quezon Memorial Circle
Organizer: Luis Antonio Dominguez Manzano
Phone: 

OCEANIA

Byron Bay, Australia

Date:  Saturday, April 9th

Time: 4 pm – 10 pm

Location: Byron Bay Area

Organizer: Saul Goodman

KINGDOM OF KAMA (AFRICA)

Libreville, Gabon

 Date: Friday, April 1st

Time: 8 am – 10 am

Location:

Organizer: The guide OGOULA

Phone:

Bobo-Dioulasso, Bukina Faso

Date:  March 12th, 19th, 26th , April 2nd

Time: 10 am – 1 pm

Location: Centre ville Bobo

Organizer: Steve 

Phone: 22674817161

Bobo-Dioulasso, Burkina Faso

Date: Saturday,April 2nd

Time: 4 pm – 6 pm

Location: Club Sonabel

Organizer: Aziz Sanou

Phone:  22666492999

Bobo-Dioulasso, Burkina Faso

Date: Saturday,April 2nd

Time: 3 pm – 6 pm

Location: Centre ville Bobo

Organizer: Yael Da Die Benoit 

Phone:  22670619185

Banfora, Burkina Faso

Date: Friday, April 1st

Time: 12 am

Location: Radio Mognou

Organizer: Mafama

Phone:  22678050854

Dano, Burkina Faso 

Date: Saturday, April 2nd

Time: 9 am – 12 am

Location:  Village de Tampouor

Organizer: Hien Leopold

Phone:

Ouagadougou, Burkina Faso

Date: Saturday, April 2nd

Time: 10 am – 12 am / 4 pm – 7 pm

Location: Centre ville Ouaga

Organizer: Badiara

Phone:  22670186500

Dori, Burkina Faso

Date: Saturday, March 12th

Time: 10 am – 1 pm

Location: Centre ville Dori

Organizer: Arborel

Phone:  22678888041

Banfora, Burkina Faso

Date: Saturday, April 2nd

Time: 1o am – 1 pm

Location:  Centre ville Banfora

Organizer: Mafama 

Phone:  22678050854

Banfora, Burkina Faso

Date: March 12th, 19th

Time: 3 pm – 6 pm

Location:  Lycée départemental de Mangodara

Organizer: Mafama 

Phone:  22678050854

Banfora, Burkina Faso

Date: March 19th

Time: 4pm – 7 pm

Location:  Banfora (vidéo débat)

Organizer: Mafama

Phone:  22678050854

Orodara, Burkina Faso

Date: Satudray, April 2nd

Time: 10 am – 1 pm

Location:  Centre ville Orodara

Organizer: Banemanie

Phone:  22618027440

Orodara, Burkina Faso

Date: Satudray, April 2nd

Time: 3 pm – 6 pm

Location:  domicile particulier

Organizer: Banemanie 

Phone:  22618027440

 

Orodara, Burkina Faso

Date: Thursday, March 31st

Time: 10 am

Location:  Radio FM Orodara

Organizer: Banemanie

Phone:  22618027440

Diebougou, Burkina Faso

Date: March 12th

Time: 10 am – 1 pm

Location:  Centre ville Diebougou

Organizer: Some Desire

Phone: 

Diebougou, Burkina Faso

Date: March 12th

Time: 10 am – 1 pm

Location:  Centre ville Diebougou

Organizer: Some Desire

Phone: 

Diebougou, Burkina Faso

Date: March 19th

Time: 4 pm – 7 pm

Location:  Village de Bapla

Organizer: Hien Leopold  

Phone: 

Gaoua, Burkina Faso

Date: March 26th

Time: 9 am – 12 am

Location:  Centre ville Gaoua

Organizer: Da Dominik

Phone:  

Ouagadougou, Burkina Faso

Date: Saturday April 2nd,

Time: 10 am – 12 am  / 3 pm – 6 pm

Location: Palais de la Culture et de la Jeunesse Jean Pierre Guingané

Organizer: Badiara

Phone: 22670186500

Nouna, Burkina Faso

Date: Saturday April 2nd,

Time: 10 am – 1 pm

Location: centre ville

Organizer:  Kantagba 

Phone:  22672062412

Tougan, Burkina Faso

Date: Saturday April 2nd,

Time: 10 am – 1 pm

Location: centre ville

Organizer:  Kantagba

Phone:  22672062412

Toma, Burkina Faso

Date: Saturday April 2nd,

Time: 10 am – 1 pm

Location: centre ville

Organizer:  Kantagba

Phone:  22672062412

Dédougou, Burkina Faso

Date: Saturday April 2nd,

Time: 10 am – 1 pm

Location: centre ville

Organizer:  Kantagba

Phone:  22672062412

EUROPE

Bruxelles, Belgique

Date: Saturday, April 2nd

Time: 2pm – 5 pm

Location: Place de la Monnaie

Organizer:  Eric Remacle  

Phone: 33359518659

Liberec, Czech Republic

Date: Saturday, April 2nd

Time:  4:30 pm

Location:  Hotel Liberec, Šaldovo náměstí 1345

Organizer:  Kamil Martinec  

Phone:  420608229478

Nantes, France

Date: Saturday, April 2nd

Time: 1 pm – 6 pm

Location:  Place Royale, Novotel Nantes

Organizer: Issaey  

Phone: 

Freiburg , Germany

Date: March 29th/ 30th / April 3rd

Time:  3 pm  / 10:30 am / 11:20 am

Location:  Internet lecture

Organizer:  Marcel Hoffman   

Phone: 

Freiburg , Germany

Date: Saturday, April 2nd

Time:  10 am – 5 pm

Location:  Kaiser-Joseph-Strasse and Schiffstrasse streets

Organizer:  Marcel Hoffman

Phone:  

Reykjavik, Iceland

Date: Saturday, April 2nd – Sunday April 3rd

Time: 9 am – 4 pm

Location:  Central Reykjavik

Organizer: Kenny Stolpe

Phone:

Krakow, Poland

Date: Saturday, April 2nd

Time: 6:30 pm

Location:  Hotel Kossak – Plac Kossaka 1 – KRAKÓW – Sala konferencyjna B

Organizer: Jacek Adamczak

Phone:  

Moscow, Russia

Date: Saturday, April 2nd

Time: 2 pm

Location:  Smolenskaya str, 5, “Yaroslavl” conference hall

Organizer: Dmitri Porublev  

Phone:  

 

Lubljana, Slovenia

Date: Saturday, April 2nd

Time:  11 am – 3 pm

Location:  Prešernov trg, 1000 Ljubljana

Organizer: Goran Maksimovic

Phone: 

Geneva, Switzerland

Date: Saturday, April 2nd

Time: 2 pm – 4 pm

Location:  Rue du Marché (près de la Place du Molard)

Organizer: Mario Tetty 

Phone: 

 

London, England

Date: Saturday, April 2nd

Time:  2.30pm ~ 4pm

Location: Southbank

Meeting Point. : At 2pm inside of Waterloo tube station (Jubilee line) next to trains 17th and 18th as usual. Detail here.

Organizer: Sakina

Albania

Date:  Saturday April 2nd
Organizer: Vule 

Austria

Date: Saturday April 2nd

Organizer: Marcel Hoffman

Cyprus

Date: Saturday April 2nd

Organizer: Konstantinos

Latvia

Date: Saturday April 2nd

Organizer: Vitalius

Malta

Date: Saturday April 2nd

Organizer: Véronique Chevreuil

Netherlands

Date: Sunday April 3rd

Time : 13:20

Location : Raadhuisstraat 62,  4706 PV Roosendaal

Organizer: Isabel Zabala

Portugal

Date: Saturday April 2nd

Organizer:  Milu

Slovakia

Time : Saturday April 2nd

Organizer: Gabriela Dolanska

Spain

Date: Saturday April 2nd

Organizer: Magali Garcia

Ukraine

Date: Saturday April 2nd

Organizer: Igor

EUROPE – ITALY

Roma

Date: Saturday, April 2nd

Time: 6 pm

Location:  Eurostars Saint John Hotel, Via Matteo Boiardo 30

Organizer:  Movimiento Raeliano Italiano  

Phone:  39 347 4015341

Torino

Date: Saturday, April 2nd

Time: 2 pm – 6 pm

Location:  Via Garibaldi

Organizer:  Movimiento Raeliano Italiano   

Phone:  39 347 4015341

Milano

Date: Saturday, April 2nd

Time: 2 pm – 6 pm

Location:  Piazza XXIV Maggio

Organizer:  Movimiento Raeliano Italiano  

Phone:  39 347 4015341

Bologna

Date: Saturday, April 2nd

Time: 10 am – 6 pm

Location:  Via dell’Indipendenza.

Organizer:  Movimiento Raeliano Italiano  

Phone:  39 347 4015341

Torino

Date: Tuesday, April 5nd

Time: 9 pm – 11 pm

Location:  Centro Incontri, Via Moretta 55 bis

Organizer: Movimento Raeliano Italiano 

Phone: 39 347 4015341

Forli

Date: Thursday March 31st

Time: 9 pm

Location:  Sala Foro Boario, P.le Foro Boario

Organizer:  Movimiento Raeliano Italiano  

Phone:  39 347 4015341

Porderone

Date: Saturday, April 2nd

Time: 10 am – 6 pm

Location:  Piazza XX Settembre

Organizer:  Movimiento Raeliano Italiano  

Phone:  39 347 4015341

Torino

Date:Saturday, March 26th

Time: 2 pm – 6 pm

Location:  Via Garibaldi

Organizer: Movimento Raeliano Italiano

Phone: 39 347 4015341

NORTH AMERICA – CANADA

Vancouver, British-Columbia

Date: Saturday, April 2nd

Time:  4 pm – 5 pm PST

Location:  *Presentation* Vancouver Public Library 350 West Georgia Street

Organizer:  David Dunsmore 

Phone:  604 720 2516

Montreal, Quebec

Date: Saturday, April 2nd

Time:  2 pm – 4 pm

Location:  Place Emilie Gamelin

Organizer:  Hélène Munger  

Phone:  819 775 3293

Toronto, Ontario

Date: Saturday, April 2nd

Time:  4 pm  6 pm EDT

Location: *Presentation* International Living Learning Centre 240 Jarvis street room 212

Organizer:  Patrick Rhein 

Phone:  416 919 8466

Alberta

Date: Wednesday, April 6th

Time:  6 pm –  7:30 pm (MDT)

Location: ONLINE

Organizer:  Denise Belisle

Phone: 

 

Gatineau/Ottawa, Ontario 

Date: Saturday, April 2nd

Time: 1 :30 pm – 2:30 pm

Location:  Rideau Canal

Organizer:  Lukael Green  

Phone:  819-439-4796

Quebec City, Quebec

Date: Saturday, April 2nd

Time: 1 pm to 3 pm

Location:  Coin Cartier & René Levesque

Organizer:  Donald Tremblay 

Phone:  418-952-0575

New Brunswick

Date: Wednesday, April 6th

Time:  9 pm –  10:30 pm (ADT)

Location: ONLINE

Organizer:

Phone:  

Saskatchewan

Date:  Wednesday, April 6th

Time:  7 pm –  8:30 pm (CDT)

Location: ONLINE

Organizer: Gordon Clarke

Phone:  

Nova Scotia

Date: Wednesday, April 6th

Time: 9:00 pm –  10:30 pm (ADT)

Location: ONLINE

Organizer:  

Phone: 

Manitoba

Date: Wednesday, April 6th

Time:  7 pm –  8:30 pm (CDT)

Location: ONLINE

Organizer:  Gabriel Bluteau 

Phone:

Prince Edward Island

Date: Wednesday, April 6th

Time:  8 pm –  9:30 pm (ADT)

Location: ONLINE

Organizer:  Vic Muscat

Phone:

Newfoundland

Date: Wednesday, April 6th

Time: 9:30 pm –  11:00 pm (NDT)

Location: ONLINE

Organizer: 

Phone:  

Nunavut

Date: Wednesday, April 6th

Time:  8 pm –  9:30 pm (EDT)

Location: ONLINE

Organizer:  Rodolf Samson

Phone: 

NORTH AMERICA – MEXICO

Mexico D.F.

Date: Saturday, April 2nd

Time:  11 am – 12 am

Location: Palma Street #42, Independencia Hall NH Hotel Historic Center

Organizer:  Gabriel Villanueva  

Phone:  5573463546

Zacatecas

Date: Saturday, April 2nd

Time:  11 am – 1 pm

Location: Plaza Civica, Ricardo Flores Magón Street, center of Rio Grande

Organizer:  Lucero Castillo    

Phone:  5573463546


NORTH AMERICA – UNITED STATES

Chicago, Illinois

Date: Wednesday, April 6th

Time: 7:00 pm – 8:30 pm (CDT)

Location:

Organizer:  Larry Abdulla

Phone: 

Houston, Texas

Date: Wednesday, April 6th

Time: 7:00 pm – 8:30 pm (CDT)

Location: 

Organizer: Michele Pernoud-Laforce

Phone: 

Las Vegas, Nevada

Date: Wednesday, April 6th

Time:  5:00 pm – 6:30 pm (PDT)

Location:  sidewalk Paris Hotel / Hollywood Cafe

Organizer: Claude Chevey 

Phone:  702 335 4448

Los Angeles, California

Date: Saturday, April 2nd

Time:  1 pm – 3 pm

Location:  Griffith Observatory (outside)

Organizer: Marc Letourneau  

Phone:  424-201-9513

Miami, Florida

Date: Saturday, April 2nd

Time:  3 pm – 5 pm

Location:  Lincoln Road, South Beach across from NEXXT Cafe

Organizer: Donna Newman  

Phone:  305-690-9800

NORTH AMERICA – Caribbean Islands

Antigua / Barbuda

Date: Wednesday, April 6th

Time:  8 pm – 9:30 pm (EDT)

Location: ONLINE

Organizer:  Diane Brisebois  

Phone:  416-691-6911

Dominica

Date: Saturday, April 2nd

Time:  8 pm –  9 pm

Location: ONLINE

Organizer:  Diane Brisebois  

Phone:  416-691-6911

French Guyana

Date: Wednesday, April 6th

Time:  9:00 pm –  10:30 pm (GFT)

Location: ONLINE

Organizer:  Diane Brisebois 

Phone:  416-691-6911

Montserrat

Date: Wednesday, April 6th

Time:   8:00 pm –  9:30 pm (AST)

Location: ONLINE

Organizer:  Diane Brisebois  

Phone:  416-691-6911

US-Virgin Islands

Date: Wednesday, April 6th
Time:  8:00 pm – 9:30 pm (EDT)
Location: ONLINE
Organizer:  Gabriel Bluteau 
Phone:  514-235-2762

British-Virgin Islands

Date: Wednesday, April 6th
Time:  8:00 pm – 9:30 pm (EDT)
Location: ONLINE
Organizer:  Gabriel Bluteau 
Phone:  514-235-2762

St-Kitt & Nevy

Date:  Wednesday, April 6th
Time:  8:00 pm – 9:30 pm (EDT)
Location: ONLINE
Organizer:  Gabriel Bluteau 
Phone:  514-235-2762

Anguilla

Date: Wednesday, April 6th
Time:   8:00 pm – 9:30 pm (EDT)
Location: ONLINE
Organizer:  Gabriel Bluteau 
Phone:  514-235-2762

La Vega, Dominican Republic

Date: Saturday April 2nd

Time: 4 pm – 6 pm

Location:  Parque Duarte

Organizer: Eulalio Diaz

SOUTH AMERICA 

French Guyana

Date: Wednesday, April 6th

Time:  7:30 pm – 8:30 pm

Location:  Online (Zoom)

Organizer:  Diane Brisebois   

Phone:  416-691-6911

Rio de Janeiro, Brasil

Date: Saturday, April 2nd

Time:  1 pm – 5 pm

Location:  Copacabana Beach Posto 3 – avenida atlántica

Organizer:  David Uzal  

Phone:  005521 99 11 98 022

Read THEIR Message

intelligent_design_EN